PSYCHOPATH’S TOP 20 WORST AND
UNDERWHELMING FILMS OF 2015
1.
Fantastic Four (WORST!)
2.
Point Break
3.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip
4.
Hitman: Agent 47
5.
The Transporter: Refueled
6.
Seventh Son
7.
Fifty Shades of Grey
8.
Taken 3
9.
Victor Frankenstein
10. Run
All Night
11. Hot
Tub Time Machine 2
12. Terminator:
Genisys
13. San
Andreas
14. Pixels
15. Scouts Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
16. Pan
17. Daddy's Home
18. Home
19. Jupiter Ascending
20. Freaks of Nature
Runner-Ups: The Divergent Series: Insurgent, No Escape, Vacation,
The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel, Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
No comments:
Post a Comment